BG|BRG Villach St.Martin | Klassenfotos Detailseite
2662
page-template,page-template-classImages,page-template-classImages-php,page,page-id-2662,page-child,parent-pageid-208,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-theme-ver-9.2,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.3.0,vc_responsive
 

Klassenfotos Detailseite

Klasse suchen:

1A

Klassenvorstand:
Kastner Martin
Klassensprecher/in:
WERNER Sophie

1B

Klassenvorstand:
Walthall Birgit
Klassensprecher/in:
TARMASTIN Katharina

1C

Klassenvorstand:
Metelko Daniela
Klassensprecher/in:
BAJRIC Abdulah

1D

Klassenvorstand:
Niederwimmer Ruth
Klassensprecher/in:
LAUSEGGER Elina

1E

Klassenvorstand:
Allesch Pia
Klassensprecher/in:
RIGOTTI Matteo

1F

Klassenvorstand:
Wechselberger Anna
Klassensprecher/in:

1G

Klassenvorstand:
Golser Daniela
Klassensprecher/in:

2A

Klassenvorstand:
Zerlauth Ingrid
Klassensprecher/in:
MINARIK Raphael

2B

Klassenvorstand:
Michael Novak
Klassensprecher/in:
HENSEL Clemens

2C

Klassenvorstand:
Rakowitz-Falle Astrid
Klassensprecher/in:
KEIMER Magdalena

2D

Klassenvorstand:
Lampel Christian
Klassensprecher/in:
STRUCKL Mathias

2E

Klassenvorstand:
Profanter Georg
Klassensprecher/in:
AICHHOLZER Melina

2F

Klassenvorstand:
Vilgut Manuel
Klassensprecher/in:
PETSCHAR Elisabeth

2G

Klassenvorstand:
Pieber Josef
Klassensprecher/in:
HABERLE Katrin

3AG/AR

Klassenvorstand:
Pletzer Ulrike
Klassensprecher/in:
GĂ„RTNER Anna

3BG/BR

Klassenvorstand:
Lessjak Vanessa
Klassensprecher/in:
ZOPPOTH Leon

3C

Klassenvorstand:
Gitschthaler Gertrud
Klassensprecher/in:
TSCHELIGI Thomas

3D

Klassenvorstand:
Sandrisser Elisabeth
Klassensprecher/in:
-

3E

Klassenvorstand:
Haberl Hannes
Klassensprecher/in:
JONACH Lilly

3F

Klassenvorstand:
WeiĂźenbacher Karin
Klassensprecher/in:
-

3G

Klassenvorstand:
Pötzi Susanne
Klassensprecher/in:
STRUCKL Manuel

3H

Klassenvorstand:
Jank Manuel
Klassensprecher/in:
PLANINC Kevin

3I

Klassenvorstand:
Fanzott Julia
Klassensprecher/in:
Fynn Duregger

4AG/AR

Klassenvorstand:
Kandolf Gabriele
Klassensprecher/in:
PREIN Lilli

4BG/BR

Klassenvorstand:
Krammer Andrea
Klassensprecher/in:
LANZA Viktoria

4C

Klassenvorstand:
Neubacher Mirjam
Klassensprecher/in:
FLASCHBERGER Matteo

4D

Klassenvorstand:
Käferle Gudrun
Klassensprecher/in:
KATHOLNIG Julian

4E

Klassenvorstand:
Stichaller Julia
Klassensprecher/in:
FERCHER Lenny

4F

Klassenvorstand:
Wernisch Armin
Klassensprecher/in:
FILIPOVIC Anna-Marie

4G

Klassenvorstand:
Mosser Mark
Klassensprecher/in:
OSCHOUNIG Christopher

4H

Klassenvorstand:
Lukasser Andreas
Klassensprecher/in:
MELCHER Matthias

5A

Klassenvorstand:
Gruber-Oblin Ulrike
Klassensprecher/in:
SEILER Konstantin

5B

Klassenvorstand:
Tschinderle Norbert
Klassensprecher/in:
TSCHUDEN Carina

5C

Klassenvorstand:
Padöller Lukas
Klassensprecher/in:
DUNGER Maya

5D

Klassenvorstand:
Scheriau René
Klassensprecher/in:
MĂśLLER Jonas

5E

Klassenvorstand:
Mayr Thomas
Klassensprecher/in:
ENNENMOSER David

6A

Klassenvorstand:
Glantschnig Kathrin
Klassensprecher/in:
MAURER Nicolas

6BB/BG

Klassenvorstand:
Konnerth Sigrid
Klassensprecher/in:
BARRAST Zoe

6C

Klassenvorstand:
Stantiznig Angela
Klassensprecher/in:
LIPAUTZ Leonie Mercedes

6D

Klassenvorstand:
Altmann Karl
Klassensprecher/in:
GRUMETH Benjamin

7A

Klassenvorstand:
Klugler-Kastner Christina
Klassensprecher/in:
BIZJAK

7B

Klassenvorstand:
Gruber Eleonora
Klassensprecher/in:
FRĂśHWIRTH Lenard

7C

Klassenvorstand:
Schlegl-Herzog Sonja
Klassensprecher/in:
-

7D

Klassenvorstand:
Pernul Marco
Klassensprecher/in:
KAPPEL Jorrit

8A

Klassenvorstand:
Mak Stefan
Klassensprecher/in:
BREUNIG Linda

8B

Klassenvorstand:
Kleinsasser Martin
Klassensprecher/in:
-

8CB/CR

Klassenvorstand:
Kenzian Evelyn
Klassensprecher/in:
SMOLE Julian

8D

Klassenvorstand:
Otto Hildegard
Klassensprecher/in:
OBERSTEINER Benedict