Klassenvorstand:
Kandolf Gabriele
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Otto Hildegard
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Linortner Britta
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Lukasser Andreas
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Rampetsreiter Gabriele
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Wernisch Armin
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Gruber-Oblin Ulrike
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Niederwimmer Ruth
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Nowak Michael
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Kumnig Anton
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Szolderits Edburg
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Mosser Mark
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Golser Daniela
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Klugler Christina
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Kendi Britta
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
MĂŒller Sigrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Zobernig Monika
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Gitschthaler Gertrud
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Rakowitz-Falle Astrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Glantschnig Kathrin
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Rainer Birgit
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Lindermuth Maria Domenika
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Wiener-PĂŒschel Herwig
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Scheriau René
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Strauss Madeleine
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Geringer Sabine
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Gruber Eleonora
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Kopeinig Peter
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Primosch Edda
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Kröpfl Beate
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Schiffer Waldtraut
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Kenzian Evelyn
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Thurner Gertraud
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Pöllinger Siegrun
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Tschinderle Norbert
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Haimann Christa
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Weinstich Irmtraud
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Hohenwarter Waltraud
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Errath Roswitha
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Pieber Josef
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Pötzi Susanne
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Graimann Heidelinde
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Schöffmann Roland
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Burgstaller Andreas
Klassensprecher/in:
Klassenvorstand:
Rohrer Marianne
Klassensprecher/in: