Klassenvorstand:
Zerlauth Ingrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Floriantschitz Alisa
Klassenvorstand:
Kenzian Evelyn
Klassensprecher/in:
Fleissner Maximilian
Klassenvorstand:
Lampel Christian
Klassensprecher/in:
Suprun Gabriel
Klassenvorstand:
Otto Hildegard
Klassensprecher/in:
Cesir Edhem
Klassenvorstand:
Kopeinig Peter
Klassensprecher/in:
Neudert Felix
Klassenvorstand:
Kanatschnig Kathrin
Klassensprecher/in:
Godec Daniel
Klassenvorstand:
Krammer Andrea
Klassensprecher/in:
Gallob Alexander
Klassenvorstand:
Starinsky Gabriele
Klassensprecher/in:
Platzer Marie
Klassenvorstand:
Tschinderle Norbert
Klassensprecher/in:
Lussner Michelle
Klassenvorstand:
Ottowitz Christine
Klassensprecher/in:
Mosser Fabian
Klassenvorstand:
Hohenwarter Waltraud
Klassensprecher/in:
Masaniger Lilith
Klassenvorstand:
Haimann Christa
Klassensprecher/in:
Katholnig Leonie
Klassenvorstand:
Thurner Gertraud
Klassensprecher/in:
Fillei Elena
Klassenvorstand:
Pöllinger Siegrun
Klassensprecher/in:
Kröpfl Julia
Klassenvorstand:
Niederwimmer Ruth
Klassensprecher/in:
Perschy Juliana
Klassenvorstand:
Rauter Otto
Klassensprecher/in:
Kurz Philipp
Klassenvorstand:
Graimann Heidelinde
Klassensprecher/in:
Vonwiller Ina
Klassenvorstand:
Kastner Martin
Klassensprecher/in:
Kornherr Matthias
Klassenvorstand:
Malle Peter
Klassensprecher/in:
Hrovath Lina
Klassenvorstand:
Konnerth Sigrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Wallin Niklas
Klassenvorstand:
Walthall Birgit
Klassensprecher/in:
Tratter Tamara
Klassenvorstand:
Pieber Josef
Klassensprecher/in:
Rauter Isabella
Klassenvorstand:
Vilgut Manuel
Klassensprecher/in:
Wagner Chris
Klassenvorstand:
Pletzer Ulrike
Klassensprecher/in:
Scheibner Alexander
Klassenvorstand:
Kastner Martin
Klassensprecher/in:
Babin Robert
Klassenvorstand:
Lessjak Vanessa
Klassensprecher/in:
Kriegl Alexandra
Klassenvorstand:
Wiener-PĂŒschel Herwig
Klassensprecher/in:
Fellner Theresa
Klassenvorstand:
Geringer Sabine
Klassensprecher/in:
Radl Leon
Klassenvorstand:
Rohrer Marianne
Klassensprecher/in:
Heincz Stefan
Klassenvorstand:
WeiĂenbacher Karin
Klassensprecher/in:
Kral Lukas
Klassenvorstand:
Kandolf Gabriele
Klassensprecher/in:
Glantschnig Max
Klassenvorstand:
Linortner Britta
Klassensprecher/in:
Dorn Anna
Klassenvorstand:
Lukasser Andreas
Klassensprecher/in:
Sihler Teresa
Klassenvorstand:
Wernisch Armin
Klassensprecher/in:
Terzic Tamara
Klassenvorstand:
Malle Gaby
Klassensprecher/in:
Gellen Bendeguz
Klassenvorstand:
Gruber-Oblin Ulrike
Klassensprecher/in:
Hipp Albert
Klassenvorstand:
Nowak Michael
Klassensprecher/in:
Brajevic Ajla
Klassenvorstand:
Golser Daniela
Klassensprecher/in:
Gutleb Manuel
Klassenvorstand:
Mosser Mark
Klassensprecher/in:
Edlinger Philip
Klassenvorstand:
KĂ€ferle Gudrun
Klassensprecher/in:
Millauer Nadine
Klassenvorstand:
Zobernig Monika
Klassensprecher/in:
Sonvilla Martin
Klassenvorstand:
Rakowitz Astrid
Klassensprecher/in:
Gantz Maximilian
Klassenvorstand:
Glantschnig Kathrin
Klassensprecher/in:
elinz Mario
Klassenvorstand:
Lindermuth Domenika
Klassensprecher/in:
Strehmann Lena
Klassenvorstand:
Scheriau René
Klassensprecher/in:
Pichler Katrina
Klassenvorstand:
Gruber Eleonora
Klassensprecher/in:
Tschernuth Florian